Inicio / PAN Sonora / Comite Ejecutivo Nacional
 
Municipio Presidente
Aconchi Jesus Rafael Duran López
Agua Prieta Arnoldo Barraza Gamez
Álamos Bertha Quijada Amaya
Altar Hildeberto Mendoza Quintero
Arivechi Francisco Eduardo Jimenez Lopez
Arizpe Alonso Corrales Gonzalez
Atil María Guadalupe Urías Celaya
Bacadéhuachi Juan Pablo Teran Valencia
Bacanora Luis Alfonso Soto Jimenez
Bacerac Fernando Luna Samaniego
Bacoachi Ignacio Gudiño Salazar
Bácum Manuel Carrasco Cruz
Banámichi Martin Alfredo Vega Martinez
Baviácora Sandra Marisa Corrales Corrales
Bavispe Anahis Gomez Bueno
Benjamín Hill Aida Auxiliadora Vazquez Gamez
Caborca Emeterio Rodriguez Burboa
Cajeme Jose Alfredo Ramirez Rivera
Cananea Alejandro Villa Buelna
Carbó Maria Jesus Espinoza Franco
La Colorada Consuelo Bernal Reyes
Cucurpe Sergio Montijo Ayon
Cumpas Guadalupe Hurtado Ballesteros 
Divisaderos Maria Del Carmen Acuña Amaya
Empalme Martina Diaz Salazar
Etchojoa Vilches Gil Esperanza Angelica 
Fronteras Gumaro Guillen Gaxiola
Granados Marcos Rios Durazo
Guaymas Francisco Lopez Lucero
Hermosillo Reginaldo Duarte
Huachinera Gildardo Cuevas Murrieta
Huásabas Remigio Roderico Leyva Fimbres
Huatabampo Salvador Rubalcaba Paredes
Huépac Maria Delfina Lopez Quijada
Imuris Daniel Roberto Ruiz Lopez
Magdalena Pedro Garcia Laguna 
Mazatán Icelda Patricia Rivera Santos
Moctezuma Dario Andrade Esquer
Naco Cesar Villegas Vazquez
Nácori Chico Luis Herman Martinez Garrobo
Nacozari Viviana Maribel Espinoza Montaño
Navojoa Ernesto Cornejo Valenzuela
Nogales Jesus Daniel Tavarez
Onavas Anibar Valdez Monge
Opodepe Espiridion Gamez Ruiz
Oquitoa Oscar Humberto Chaira Almazan
Pitiquito Leticia Pino Lizarraga
Puerto Peñasco Luis Ernesto Lopez Lopez
Quiriego Julian Ruiz Ross
Rayón Contreras Teran Ana Guadalupe
Rosario Rumaldo Flores Amarillas
Sahuaripa Francisco Valenzuela Pacheco
San Felipe de Jesús Jose Eleazar de la Torre Curiel
San Javier Aida Cornejo Ocaña
SLRC Angel Acasio Angulo Lopez
San Miguel de Horcasitas Alberto Guadalupe Amarillas Cordoba
San Pedro de la Cueva Maria Yanes Arvayo
Santa Ana José Ramón Calderón Cocoba
Santa Cruz Maria Ernestina Morales Ozuna
Sáric Rigoberto Garcia Pacheco
Soyopa Guillermo Sanchez Garcia
Suaqui Grande Ignacio Flores Tapia
Tepache Jose Alberto Valenzuela Hernandez
Trincheras Dora Albina Mata Martinez
Tubutama Jose Maria Noriega Celaya
Ures Driana Maria Martinez Ibarra
Villa Hidalgo Jose Luis Ruiz Granados 
Villa Pesqueira Norma Santacruz Coronado
Yécora Francisco Jesus Morales Amavizca
General Plutarco Elías Calles Julio Cesar Fernandez Romero
Benito Juárez Juan Miguel Acuña Garcia
San Ignacio Río Muerto Mario Alvarez Balderrama